Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MELBURY COURT, 7, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+13.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+106.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 16 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1AN
← Back to All Properties