25, SUNNYBANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 0NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500-8.2%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+54.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1