80, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 8HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,500+160.0%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1