Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,250
+21.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+112.1%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2EH
← Back to All Properties