Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, DOVER ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7NB
← Back to All Properties