Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EDINBURGH CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+136.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£72,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DU
← Back to All Properties