3, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 3XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+150.0%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+63.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1