Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+10.7%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5NB
← Back to All Properties