113, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+67.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+158.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£61,293 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,707+1.9%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£707 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1