1, ELM DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,000+135.0%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+31.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1