72, HARTLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 3AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+327.6%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£149,401 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,599+1.3%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
+£599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1