THE ORCHARD, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 7GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.5%
Price Change
-£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£45,000-84.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Other
-£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Other
Sale #1