Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STURLA ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME4 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+83.9%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+61.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PA
← Back to All Properties