37, REDCLIFFE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.9%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+246.9%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+81.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1