Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EGERTON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,150
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£77,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,150
+21.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£77,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+90.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3ND
← Back to All Properties