Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+25.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+6.5%
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties