Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CORMORANT WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+11.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£30,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UY
← Back to All Properties