19, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+100.1%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+20.3%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,795
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1