12, PEMBROKE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.3%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+194.3%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+34.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1