154A, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.8%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£330,000+381.8%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Other
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+115.9%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Other
+£36,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,725
Sold on 30 June 1999
Other
Sale #1