Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FULFORD CLOSE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+40.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+21.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+142.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 20 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 5PY
← Back to All Properties