Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+94.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+61.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1LN
← Back to All Properties