Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAYFORD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+62.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 March 2012
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8SZ
← Back to All Properties