129, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£45,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+153.0%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£45,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,650+14.0%
Sold on 25 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1