Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CARRVILLE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-17.5%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+31.3%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0QE
← Back to All Properties