Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNSFORD CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+12.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+84.5%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8HN
← Back to All Properties