Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOUNT GROVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,250
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,250
+65.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2UJ
← Back to All Properties