Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HERBERT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+88.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+254.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0AS
← Back to All Properties