Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+79.2%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+147.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0RQ
← Back to All Properties