Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEYESWOOD, HEYES AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0XQ
← Back to All Properties