43, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+24.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+19.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1