Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HALL GREEN ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+50.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3JS
← Back to All Properties