Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, PORTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£90,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+100.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9SS
← Back to All Properties