Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 40, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+48.1%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+61.9%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QX
← Back to All Properties