12, HUDSON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+108.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+10.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£12,156 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,344
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1