Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
480, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995
+39.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BQ
← Back to All Properties