Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BROADWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+15.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+1.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+170.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1BQ
← Back to All Properties