Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREENSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+5.6%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0WA
← Back to All Properties