Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+71.4%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QX
← Back to All Properties