Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLARENCE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+31.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2LA
← Back to All Properties