Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+80.5%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties