19, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+74.4%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+48.3%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+27.7%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1