112, GOBIONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+376.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+51.5%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1