Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+50.8%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+95.9%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+55.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties