Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BEBINGTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-30.7%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+188.8%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 6PY
← Back to All Properties