Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PRESLAND WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+15.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+19.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5UL
← Back to All Properties