Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SCARCLIFFE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+73.1%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 12 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PU
← Back to All Properties