Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+56.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+21.5%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties