Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREENWAY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+44.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6HE
← Back to All Properties