Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARCOURT CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,500
+49.5%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+31.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+160.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8BJ
← Back to All Properties